Bridgesoos Noorddamcentrum; Ladder 1 donderdagmiddag
  10-10-2019            
  A-Lijn 12-sep 19-sep 26-sep 3-okt 10-okt gem. score
         %      %       %      %       %        %
     1 Kees Brockhoff - Hans Slagboom     61,90     60,42  min.score.      61,31     55,79      59,86
     2 André Borgman - Jaap Donkervoort  min.score.      66,37     60,94     54,46     45,37      56,79
     3 Joke v. Noord - Sieny Spier     55,06  min.score.      48,96     55,65     60,65      55,08
     4 Lia v.Engelenburg - Anneke v.d.Heide  min.score.      59,52     59,64     48,51     52,55      55,06
     5 Jolly Groen - Bruria Ohana     51,57     54,38     49,43  n.a.      58,80      53,54
     6 Alba Arnau - Jetty Persoon     61,90     46,13     52,86     52,08  min.score.       53,24
     7 Herman Harte - Gerard Nelis     55,06  min.score.      58,33     49,11     50,23      53,18
     8 Ruth Brands - Gerarda Kreike     46,88     49,40     60,68     54,17  min.score.       52,78
     9 Bea v. Diemen     50,00     42,86     67,01  min.score.      49,77      52,41
   10 Nolly v.Moppes - Jaques v.Staveren     54,46  min.score.      47,92     52,08     54,86      52,33
   11 Ans Frischy - Herman Koperdraad     58,33     48,50  min.score.      52,08     50,23      52,29
   12 Joke Agricola - Loes Bruinsma  min.score.      51,49     47,14     61,01     45,83      51,37
   13 Bep Feibus - Ria Verreij     49,11     43,15     50,52  min.score.      59,72      50,63
   14 Miriam Melgers - Ad Lustenhouwer     54,17     50,89     46,61  min.score.      46,30      49,49
   15 Els Bakker - Toos Visbeen     50,89     45,24     52,86  min.score.      46,76      48,94
   16 Marijke Dortland - Roos-Marie Wijs  min.score.      45,24     43,49     53,57     49,77      48,02
   17 Henny Garbode - Jan Brugman     50,00     42,86  min.score.      51,49     44,21      47,14
   18 Leonie v.Asselt - Tineke v.Wakeren     48,81     47,32  min.score.      48,21     43,75      47,02
   19 Riet Bouten - Trees Dienaar  min.score.      48,10     44,79     46,43     45,14      46,12
   -   Sonja en Joop Letteboer  n.a.   n.a.      54,69  n.a.      51,85           -  
   -                
  B-Lijn 12-sep 19-sep 26-sep 3-okt 10-okt gem. score
         %      %       %      %       %        %
     1 Herman Groenendal - Piet Hooijman     52,08     64,88     55,21     51,16  min.score.       55,83
     2 Marjo de Boom - Roos Korver     61,31     52,68     50,14  min.score.      58,87      55,75
     3 Liesbeth Mol - Bob Lanser     46,73  min.score.      67,01     54,20     54,26      55,55
     4 Ans v.d. Putte - Joan Rijnhout     45,83     76,79     52,78     44,38  min.score.       54,95
     5 Henriëtte Rodenburg - Marc Sené     52,08     47,62  min.score.      52,05     66,13      54,47
     6 Ria en Jos Brockhoff     61,61  n.a.      49,65     52,11     53,25      54,16
     7 Els v.d.Kar - Ria Schönthal     59,23     47,32  min.score.      50,33     52,92      52,45
     8 Frans blijleven - Jos Kolk  min.score.      48,50     52,78     59,32     48,45      52,26
     9 Yvonne Koestal - Ria Slagboom     60,42     45,24     52,99  min.score.      47,71      51,59
   10 Tine-Beth en Joop v.Leersum     43,75     52,08  min.score.      60,68     47,98      51,12
   11 Betty Harte - Cora Kolk     49,70     58,93     50,14  min.score.      44,05      50,71
   12 Els Bijnen - Lies Hofland  min.score.      45,24     53,19     49,14     55,06      50,66
   13 Sophie v.d.Rijst - Ada Zijta     39,88  min.score.      44,72     61,58     55,71      50,47
   14 Hettie Diepgrond - Coby Hoogeveen     45,83  min.score.      57,64     49,07     46,73      49,82
   15 Els Brandes - Ria v.d.Kuijl  min.score.      51,49     45,21     47,89     48,51      48,28
   16 Jan Kolk - Gerard Voortallen     43,15  min.score.      48,26     46,16     41,28      44,71
   -                         -  
   -                         -  
   -                         -  
   -                         -  
   -                         -  
   -                         -  
               
  C-Lijn 12-sep 19-sep 26-sep 3-okt 10-okt gem. score
         %      %       %      %       %        %
     1 Marijke Aikink - Phia Luhlf  min.score.      63,99     59,38     62,76     57,81      60,99
     2 Wil Blansert - Lydia Nossent      65,10     54,79  min.score.      50,26     54,69      56,21
     3 Anneke Groenendal - Jopie Tan     54,17  min.score.      54,95     59,38     51,88      55,10
     4 Frida Danko - Fred Lucassen     51,56     54,79  min.score.      58,59     53,65      54,65
     5 Suze Gerber - Monique Jansen     53,91     50,80  min.score.      60,94     48,70      53,59
     6 Toos Goes - Adriana Mouthaan     59,38     50,92     52,08  min.score.      51,25      53,41
     7 Riet v.d.Linden - Anneke Lodder     46,88     60,52     56,25     49,48  min.score.       53,28
     8 Joke de Groot - Jos Walkers     53,13  min.score.      51,04     56,51     49,74      52,61
     9 Lia Wahlen - Paul Nieuwendijk     48,70     56,59  min.score.      51,04     52,60      52,23
   10 Gerard Cordes - Leo Nieuwendijk     46,61     58,00  min.score.      52,34     51,04      52,00
   11 Mia v Geet  - Tilda v.d.Zwaan  min.score.      48,02     60,68     44,79     53,39      51,72
   12 Betty Denker - Bep Steffens     59,38     51,67     46,88     48,44  min.score.       51,59
   13 Martin Nipshage - Gerard Wegbrands     48,44  min.score.      54,17     50,26     51,82      51,17
   14 Lien Onderwater - Ank Wahlen     52,08     44,46     52,86  min.score.      55,21      51,15
   15 Tony Helsloot - Bea Schipperijn     50,00     51,56     49,74     49,48  min.score.       50,20
   16 Ans Horstmannshoff - Sophie Rothe     40,89  min.score.      53,13     50,00     43,78      46,95
   17 Anna v.d.Burg - Dick Donath     43,75     41,85     41,93  min.score.      51,25      44,70
   18 Ria en Trike Hulleman  n.a.      39,31     46,35     38,28     44,53      42,12
   19 Rita Verkaik - Tom Verheijden     45,31     38,44  n.a.      45,57     36,72      41,51
   -                
   -                
  D-Lijn 12-sep 19-sep 26-sep 3-okt 10-okt gem. score
         %      %       %      %       %        %
     1 Zosja Berdowski - Hermien de Jong  min.score.      58,33     59,72     68,75     63,69      62,62
     2 Ted de Gee - Piet Groen  min.score.      59,90     53,13     63,10     60,89      59,26
     3 Willemien Ruhe - Jan Harte     49,70     57,03  min.score.      59,23     63,07      57,26
     4 Marion Duijzend - Matty Spaargaren     52,08     52,60     54,93     63,10  min.score.       55,68
     5 Janneke Jacobs - Tonny Struik     56,55     43,75  min.score.      68,75     51,19      55,06
     6 Ria Overweg - Gerard v.d.Wel     52,68     57,81     55,42     49,77  n.a.       53,92
     7 Anne Marie Tellinga - Wim Tolsma     53,57  min.score.      54,17     55,36     46,90      52,50
     8 Jolanda Dijkstra - Tiny Simonsma     55,65     55,99     55,21     43,15  min.score.       52,50
     9 Roosje Lewis - Rob Klein     46,88     54,17  n.a.      43,75     57,86      50,67
   10 Gemma ter Linden - Gerda Sanders     58,93  min.score.      47,57     49,11     46,55      50,54
   11 Caty Bernhard - Itje de Vries  min.score.      57,55     46,53     50,00     47,83      50,48
   12 Ans Celie - Corrie Moens     49,70  min.score.      51,53     48,51     46,61      49,09
   13 Emilie Goudsmit - Ada Stoof      53,87     47,66  n.a.      42,56     48,63      48,18
   14 Bep Brockhoff - Anne Lammers     51,79  min.score.      54,44     41,37     43,75      47,84
   15 Ursula en Arnout Linzen     52,98     37,24  n.a.      35,71     62,38      47,08
   16 Afra Betting-Ine Kuilboer/Marianne de Graaf     47,62     49,74     51,74  min.score.      38,20      46,83
   17 Janny Doekes - Els Vermeer      36,31     58,07     44,79  n.a.      46,90      46,52
   18 Hennie Goezine - Marleen v. Moorsel  n.a.      40,36     39,58     53,27     39,11      43,08
   19 Riet Lammers - Carla Vosse     29,76     44,79     48,68     47,02  n.a.       42,56
   -                         -