Bridgesoos Noorddamcentrum; Ladder 3 donderdagmiddag
  13-1-2023            
  A-Lijn 24-nov 1-dec 8-dec 15-dec 12-jan gem. score
         %      %       %      %       %        %
     1 Ria Slagboom - Jaap Donkervoort      65.97      52.08  min.score.       52.68      60.71      57.86
     2 Nolly v.Moppes - Jaques v.Staveren      56.60  min.score.       59.44      56.25      56.85      57.29
     3 Jolly Groen en Max Groen      62.15      61.90      53.13      51.79  min.score.       57.24
     4 Jan v.d.Brand - Wijtze de Vries  min.score.       54.17      57.43      61.01      52.98      56.40
     5 Herman Harte - Gerard Nelis  min.score.       54.06      58.33      58.93      54.17      56.37
     6 Marion en Wim Noom  n.a.       46.73      49.31      63.10      58.04      54.30
     7 Joke Agricola - Loes Bruinsma      58.33      55.95      44.58      56.25  min.score.       53.78
     8 Kees Brockhoff - Hans Slagboom      49.31      65.18  min.score.       44.37      53.87      53.18
     9 Marjo de Boom - Roos Korver  min.score.       53.27      57.29      48.50      50.60      52.42
   10 Anneke Huijing - Roosje Lewis/partner      55.90  min.score.       53.54      44.35      50.30      51.02
   11 Ria Spiekman - Ria Tiemessen  min.score.       49.40      52.08      43.15      56.85      50.37
   12 Gerard Mollers - John Vredenburg      51.39      44.94      43.39  min.score.       59.82      49.88
   13 Loes Ijpma - Joke v. Noord  min.score.       44.05      58.82      45.83      38.99      46.92
   14 Ans v.d. Putte - Joan Rijnhout  min.score.       46.73      52.98      42.26      43.45      46.36
   15 Els Bakker - Toos Visbeen      45.49      41.37  min.score.       47.32      46.43      45.15
   16 Ted de Gee - Piet Groen      45.83      45.83      40.76      47.32  min.score.       44.94
    -                          -  
    -                          -  
    -                          -  
    -                
    -                
  B-Lijn 24-nov 1-dec 8-dec 15-dec 12-jan gem. score
         %      %       %      %       %        %
     1 Anna en Hans Snoek      55.42  min.score.       51.49      60.42      55.36      55.67
     2 Ruth Brands - Gerarda Kreike      48.33  min.score.       53.57      61.11      59.18      55.55
     3 Ria v Dommelen - Hanneke Drost  n.a.       53.24      54.76      50.69      62.50      55.30
     4 Joop v. Leersum - Ad Lustenhouwer  min.score.       56.34      52.68      61.81      50.30      55.28
     5 Elly v.d.ChijsWil v. Loenen      48.96      51.10      65.58      52.08  n.a.       54.43
     6 Els Bijnen - Lies Hofland      55.90      58.63  min.score.       45.83      57.14      54.38
     7 Suze Gerber - Monique Jansen      48.96      52.14      52.38  min.score.       62.50      54.00
     8 Jos Walkers - Herman Koperdraad      57.99      50.65      53.57      48.61  min.score.       52.71
     9 Carla François - Bart v. Abbe      57.29      51.25      48.64  n.a.       53.57      52.69
   10 Jos Kolk - Paul Straeter      55.00  min.score.       53.57      53.82      47.32      52.43
   11 Els Brandes - Ria v.d.Kuijl      50.00      51.04      45.83      48.50  min.score.       48.84
   12 Ank Wahlen - Miep Zandvoort  min.score.       49.55      46.13      50.35      49.11      48.79
   13 Tiny v.d.Hoorn - Ans v.d.Linden      45.83      52.38      46.73  min.score.       48.93      48.47
   14 Betty Harte - Els Vermeer      43.75      43.99  min.score.       51.39      49.11      47.06
   15 Bep Feibus - Ria Verreij      53.82      53.25      40.48  n.a.       36.31      45.97
   16 Leonie v.Asselt - Tineke v.Wakeren  n.a.       42.20      52.98      49.31      38.39      45.72
   17 Hettie Diepgrond - Coby Hoogeveen       38.75      43.88      48.51  n.a.       47.92      44.77
    -   Marijke Aiking - Piha Luhlf  n.a.   n.a.   n.a.       46.53      55.06            -  
    -                          -  
    -                          -  
    -                          -  
    -                
               
  C-Lijn 24-nov 1-dec 8-dec 15-dec 12-jan gem. score
         %      %       %      %       %        %
     1 Martin Nipshage - Gerard Wegbrands      57.50  min.score.       49.70      54.86      58.04      55.03
     2 Els v.d.Kar - Ria Schöntal      51.25      55.21      59.23  min.score.       51.90      54.40
     3 Mia v Geet  - Tilda v.d.Zwaan      57.50      51.04      64.29      44.10  min.score.       54.23
     4 Henny Garbode - Jan Brugman      63.75  min.score.       48.51      52.08      49.73      53.52
     5 Sonja en Joop Letteboer      57.08      47.92  min.score.       61.81      46.01      53.21
     6 Rita Verkaik - Tom Verheijden  n.a.       38.19      57.74      59.38      57.32      53.16
     7 Ank de Graaf - Ank Sickinger  min.score.       48.96      55.65      43.40      61.13      52.29
     8  Anne Lammers      48.86      54.06  min.score.       44.37      59.18      51.62
     9 Zosja Berdowski - Hermien de Jong      47.08      60.42      47.92      51.04  min.score.       51.62
   10 Lyda Zondag - Jan Visser      52.92      52.08  min.score.       48.61      51.24      51.21
   11 Jetty Persoon - Marty Szabo      44.58      52.78      52.98  min.score.       45.95      49.07
   12 Caty Bernhard - Hanny Bralds      51.67      52.08      44.05      46.88  min.score.       48.67
   13 Hennie Goezine - Corrie Moens      44.58  n.a.       51.49      46.53      51.07      48.42
   14 Jan Kolk - Gerard Voortallen      45.00      50.35      44.94  n.a.       51.46      47.94
   15 Sophie v.d.Rijst - Ada Zijta      49.58      43.06      38.99      46.53  n.a.       44.54
    -   Joyce Udema - Monique Veenboer  n.a.       53.82      50.60  n.a.   n.a.             -  
    -   Riet Bouten - Suzanne Hübner  n.a.   n.a.       57.44  n.a.       59.11            -  
    -                          -  
    -                          -  
    -                          -  
    -                
  D-Lijn 24-nov 1-dec 8-dec 15-dec 12-jan gem. score
         %      %       %      %       %        %
     1 Janny en Albert Hulleman      61.25      61.25  min.score.       58.33      49.38      57.55
     2 Rini Bergman - Marjon Brugman      54.58      59.58      58.50  min.score.       49.46      55.53
     3 Jos en Jan Sol      56.25  n.a.       60.00      52.08      49.64      54.49
     4 Dick Donath - Leo Nieuwendijk       52.08  min.score.       58.83      56.25      47.94      53.78
     5 Cora Kolk - Wim Tolsma      48.33      54.75  min.score.       57.92      48.03      52.26
     6 Adriana Mouthaan - Corrie Rats      59.58      47.08      48.08  min.score.       53.54      52.07
     7 Ria en Trike Hulleman      53.75      50.08      47.87  n.a.       55.75      51.86
     8 Miriam Melgers - Sophie Rothe      43.33  n.a.       49.92      49.17      60.50      50.73
     9 Afra Frderichs - Lia Huizinga      43.75  min.score.       52.50      60.42      43.31      50.00
   10 Marion Duizend - Matty Spaargaren  n.a.       66.25      40.75      46.67      41.51      48.80
   11 Anneke Pezaro - An de Vries      46.25      47.83      50.25      48.33  n.a.       48.17
   12 Marianne de Graaf/Ine Kuilboer/Afra Betting      43.98      46.36      39.42      60.83  n.a.       47.65
   13 Greetje Maaten - Carla Vosse      35.00      44.42      47.39  n.a.       51.67      44.62
   14 Betty Denker - Ria Overweg      45.83      32.75      48.75      36.25  n.a.       40.90