Bridgesoos Noorddamcentrum; Ladder 6 donderdagmiddag
  12-5-2022            
  A-Lijn 7-apr 21-apr 28-apr 5-mei 12-mei gem. score
         %      %       %      %       %        %
     1 Jolly Groen en Max Groen     60,42     64,38     56,67  n.a.      52,92      58,60
     2 Herman Harte - Gerard Nelis     58,75  min.score.      50,83     56,67     56,25      55,63
     3 Loes Ijpma - Joke v. Noord     53,33     51,88     47,92     66,67  min.score.       54,95
     4 Els Bakker - Toos Visbeen  min.score.      56,88     54,58     54,58     48,33      53,59
     5 Kees Brockhoff - Hans Slagboom     57,92     44,27  n.a.      60,42     47,50      52,53
     6 Ruth Brands - Gerarda Kreike     58,33     52,50     49,17  min.score.      47,08      51,77
     7 Nolly v.Moppes - Jaques v.Staveren     39,72     63,02     54,17  min.score.      49,58      51,62
     8 Ria Spiekman - Ria Tiemessen     52,08     47,63     52,50     54,17  n.a.       51,59
     9 Henny Garbode - Jan Brugman     52,50     47,92  min.score.      53,33     50,00      50,94
   10 Alba Arnau - Jetty Persoon  min.score.      56,32     47,08     40,00     54,17      49,39
   11 Gerard Mollers - John Vredenburg     50,83  min.score.      49,58     46,67     50,00      49,27
   12 Ria Slagboom - Jaap Donkervoort  n.a.      44,27     47,92     53,33     47,50      48,26
   13 Marjo de Boom - Roos Korver  min.score.      40,00     50,83     48,61     49,58      47,26
   14 Miriam Melgers - Ad Lustenhouwer     44,17  min.score.      41,67     37,50     40,57      40,98
   -   Carla François - Bart v. Abbe     67,38  n.a.   n.a.   n.a.   n.a.            -  
   -   Marion en Wim Noom  n.a.   n.a.      64,30     47,08  n.a.            -  
   -   Sassandra Danielson - Jaap Kerner  n.a.   n.a.   n.a.      57,64     60,83           -  
   -                         -  
   -                         -  
   -                
   -                
  B-Lijn 7-apr 21-apr 28-apr 5-mei 12-mei gem. score
         %      %       %      %       %        %
     1 Jan v.d.Brand - Wijtze de Vries     55,83     57,74     59,70  min.score.      58,75      58,01
     2 Jos Walkers - Herman Koperdraad     57,08     62,26     54,17     55,90  min.score.       57,35
     3 Ank de Graaf - Ank Sickinger     52,92  min.score.      64,35     48,61     56,25      55,53
     4 Suze Gerber - Monique Jansen     61,46     46,18     50,00  n.a.      56,67      53,58
     5 Ans v.d. Putte - Joan Rijnhout     48,75     53,80     45,75     65,28  min.score.       53,40
     6 Martin Nipshage - Gerard Wegbrands     55,00  min.score.      59,58     47,57     50,00      53,04
     7 Jolanda Dijkstra - Hermien de jong     48,75     66,67     47,80     43,91  n.a.       51,78
     8 Els Brandes - Ria v.d.Kuijl     55,83     60,69     49,83     40,63  min.score.       51,75
     9 Els Bijnen - Lies Hofland     53,33     47,50  n.a.      56,60     46,67      51,03
   10 Ted de Gee - Piet Groen  n.a.      55,80     46,33     36,46     57,08      48,92
   11 Hettie Diepgrond - Coby Hoogeveen      51,67     41,85  min.score.      44,79     57,08      48,85
   12 Sonja en Joop Letteboer     44,58     57,01     47,42     44,70  n.a.       48,43
   13 Adriana Mouthaan - Corrie Rats  min.score.      46,98     40,60     48,61     56,25      48,11
   14 Betty Harte - Els Vermeer     43,75  min.score.      47,25     45,83     48,58      46,35
   15 Annie Nieuwendijk - Marty Szabo     42,50  min.score.      46,00     50,69     41,25      45,11
   -   Els v.d.Kar - Ria Schönthal     39,72  n.a.   n.a.   n.a.   n.a.            -  
   -                         -  
   -                         -  
   -                         -  
   -                         -  
   -                
   -                
               
  C-Lijn 7-apr 21-apr 28-apr 5-mei 12-mei gem. score
         %      %       %      %       %        %
     1 Tiny v.d.Hoorn - Ans v.d.Linden     53,91     66,77     61,67     67,55  n.a.       62,48
     2 Sophie v.d.Rijst - Ada Zijta     55,83     50,78     57,08  min.score.      48,96      53,16
     3 Marion Duizend - Matty Spaargaren  min.score.      55,05     54,58     49,84     46,35      51,46
     4 Cora Kolk - Wim Tolsma  n.a.      46,49     51,25     39,67     64,06      50,37
     5 Mia v Geet  - Tilda v.d.Zwaan     51,09     44,53  min.score.      55,21     49,48      50,08
     6 Rini Bergman - Marjon Brugman     45,83     48,07     55,83     48,85  n.a.       49,64
     7 Jan Kolk - Gerard Voortallen  n.a.      51,09     42,50     61,41     40,10      48,78
     8 Anna v.d.Burg - Dick Donath  n.a.      42,36     52,50     43,91     44,79      45,89
     9 Ada Stoof - Teun Visser     42,61     41,85     52,50  min.score.      44,79      45,44
   10 Lia Wahlen - Paul Nieuwendijk   n.a.      33,59     44,17     56,35     45,50      44,90
   11 Ans Horstmanshoff/Caty - Sophie Rothe     38,28  n.a.      40,00     44,17     48,96      42,85
   12 Riet Lammers - Carla Vosse     41,56  n.a.      36,67     48,02     44,27      42,63
   -   Betty Denker - Bep Steffens     42,97  n.a.   n.a.   n.a.      61,46           -  
   -   Tine-Beth en Joop v. Leersum  n.a.      50,94  n.a.   n.a.      51,56           -  
   -   Bep Brockhoff - Anne Lammers  n.a.   n.a.      59,58     55,90  n.a.            -