Bridgesoos  Noorddamcentrum; maandag       Ladder 3    
  16-1-2018            
  A-Lijn 20-nov 27-nov 18-dec 8-jan 15-jan gem. score
          %       %       %      %       %        %
     1 Wim Sinnige - Hans Slagboom     61,98  min.score.      55,47     58,04     62,80         59,57
     2 Lia v.Engelenburg - Anneke v.d.Heide     62,50     55,99  min.score.      58,93     55,36         58,20
     3 Marga Kroon - Kees Brockhoff     63,02     57,81     53,65  min.score.      55,60         57,52
     4 Ko Bijlsma - Mees v.d.Roest     45,83     54,17     64,32  min.score.      63,99         57,08
     5 Els v.d.Kar - Harry Blom     61,46     50,52     55,73  min.score.      52,68         55,10
     6 Ria v. Dommelen - Rita v.Rooy      53,13     53,65  min.score.      57,44     54,17         54,60
     7 Patricia Tjiook - Hans Go     48,44     58,85  min.score.      58,93     49,40         53,91
     8 Annelies en Hans Broekmeulen     48,70     47,92     55,99     59,82  min.score.          53,11
     9 Piet Hooyman - Martin vd.Laarse  min.score.      49,74     47,14     68,63     46,43         52,99
   10 Loes Ijpma - Roos Thomas     46,88     64,06     52,60  min.score.      44,94         52,12
   11 Erny Brandsen - Theo v. Vliet     39,32     47,92     55,47  min.score.      62,50         51,30
   12 Han Honselaar - Gerard Nelis     57,03     52,34     48,18     47,02  min.score.          51,14
   13 Dirma en Toon Koningen     49,48     59,64     43,75     50,30  min.score.          50,79
   14 Hanny v/d Aat-Tineke Bouwhuis     45,83  min.score.      40,36     57,14     43,45         46,70
   15 Vicky Holzhaus - Coby Hoogeveen     47,92  min.score.      40,63     48,81     48,51         46,47
   16 Ethel v.Bockel - Riea Lentjes     44,27     36,20     47,40     48,81  n.a.          44,17
   17 Emmy en Gerard v.Beek  min.score.      42,97     41,67     42,56     40,77         41,99
   -   Nellie en Arie v. Nieuwkerk     40,10     40,63  n.a.   n.a   n.a.               -  
   -                            -  
   -                            -  
   -                            -  
               
  B-Lijn 20-nov 27-nov 18-dec 8-jan 15-jan gem. score
          %       %       %      %       %        %
     1 Betty en Herman Harte     56,55     60,76  min.score.      61,40     56,25         58,74
     2 Jannie Snabel - Bep Verleun/Lenie Pfeiffer     55,65     58,06     54,86     62,98  min.score.          57,89
     3 Alba Arnau - Jetty Persoon     55,06     49,31     56,88  min.score.      55,65         54,22
     4 Rinske Meijer - Herman Groenendal   min.score.      53,89     55,56     45,71     59,52         53,67
     5 Annie Kalwij - Herman Koperdraad     55,95     53,03  min.score.      54,97     48,51         53,12
     6 Anneke Groenendal - Leo de Jong  min.score.      61,53     46,53     49,23     54,76         53,01
     7 Stien Blommestijn - Toke v.Mastwijk     56,85     52,36     55,90     46,55  min.score.          52,92
     8 Marijke Dortland - Roos-Marie Wijs     58,04     49,31     52,08  min.score.      47,92         51,84
     9 Miriam Melgers - Harry v.Mastwijk     52,68     48,89  min.score.      53,39     52,38         51,84
   10 Ruud v.d.Hoek - Simon Werkman     58,63     49,65     52,08     41,40  min.score.          50,44
   11 Hiske Hoeboer - Frits Blommestijn     55,06     41,67     51,74     48,63  min.score.          49,28
   12 Jan Bezuijen - Ruud Doeswijk     43,15  min.score.      50,00     52,80     47,02         48,24
   13 Barbara den Haan - John Titulaer     41,67  min.score.      45,83     50,18     50,30         47,00
   14 Anna en Hans Snoek     52,08     48,26  n.a.      39,76     47,32         46,86
   15 Dity Poos - Ans Sinnema  min.score.      43,40     43,40     38,51     55,65         45,24
   16 Gerda Kroon -  Ineke Pöhler     35,42     50,28     53,74  n.a.      36,31         43,94
   -                            -  
   -                            -  
   -                            -  
   -                            -  
   -                            -  
               
  C-Lijn 20-nov 27-nov 18-dec 8-jan 15-jan gem. score
          %       %       %      %       %        %
     1 Ton Celie - Huub Zandvliet  min.score.      61,81     60,42     56,25     60,42         59,73
     2 Yvonne Jongkind - Roos Korver  min.score.      54,51     57,74     63,66     55,00         57,73
     3 Thea Gorter - Ria Tiemessen  min.score.      62,15     57,74     50,58     50,89         55,34
     4 Corrie en Guus Mantel     50,00     47,92  min.score.      63,46     56,25         54,41
     5 Rianne Loeve - Ernst Tjepkema     48,33  min.score.      53,87     57,99     57,44         54,41
     6 Suzanne Hübner - Vrony v.Veen     53,33     57,99     45,24  min.score.      59,82         54,10
     7 Liesbeth Mol - Jaap Donkervoort en Partner  min.score.      53,03     54,46     53,47     47,92         52,22
     8 Frans Blijleven - Frank Schuddeboom      50,42  n.a.      53,57     52,65     50,60         51,81
     9 Cora en Jan Kolk     62,15     50,69     43,75  min.score.      48,81         51,35
   10 Jos Kolk - Gerard Wegbrands  min.score.      54,51     48,81     49,76     52,08         51,29
   11 Wilma Broekhuisen - Ada Stoof     53,82  min.score.      51,49     47,92     44,94         49,54
   12 Riet Koot - Mee Liem     52,43  min.score.      43,45     54,84     43,15         48,47
   13 Rita Heye - Wouda Roos      47,76     47,22  min.score.      51,76     44,35         47,77
   14 Marty Szabo en Partner     49,17     47,22     46,98     46,88  min.score.          47,56
   15 Helen Conijn -Cor de Graaff     49,17     52,08     48,21  min.score.      40,77         47,56
   16 Henny Garbode - Jessie Vanderdonck     53,33     45,83     43,45  min.score.      47,02         47,41
   17 Sophie Rothe - Ted de Gee     39,93     45,49     47,62  min.score.      53,27         46,58
   -                            -  
   -                            -  
   -                            -  
   -                            -  
               
  D-Lijn 20-nov 27-nov 18-dec 8-jan 15-jan gem. score
          %       %       %      %       %        %
     1 Anne Lammers - Frits Even     61,61     59,79  min.score.      54,76     55,63         57,95
     2 Annette Eweg - Yvette Gerlof     60,71     46,98     53,13  min.score.      56,58         54,35
     3 Ans Horstmanshoff - Toos Mostard     55,36     51,11     55,21     55,36  min.score.          54,26
     4 Lia en Jan Woortman  min.score.      54,38     54,69     53,56     52,71         53,84
     5 Caty Bernhard - Hettie Diepgrond     48,21     50,65  min.score.      54,29     61,80         53,74
     6 Annie en Paul Nieuwendijk      50,60     53,92     59,90  min.score.      50,42         53,71
     7 Mariétte Beekhuis - Thea Kasteel  min.score.      52,95     53,65     56,25     50,00         53,21
     8 Elfride Telting - André Janssens   min.score.      52,01     59,11     49,40     50,45         52,74
     9 Tonnie Bruine de Bruin - Tiny Simonsma     52,17  min.score.      50,52     52,08     55,09         52,47
   10 Riet en Piet Bergkamp     55,95     43,72     52,08     53,57  n.a.          51,33
   11 Sonja en Joop Lettteboer     47,62     58,23     51,30     46,67  min.score.          50,96
   12 Ank en Freek de Graaf     45,54     62,43     47,92  min.score.      45,54         50,36
   13 Petra Balk - Marian Maas     56,55  min.score.      59,38     39,58     45,57         50,27
   14 Marjette Kolkman - Corrie Rats     44,64     53,92  min.score.      54,46     48,04         50,27
   15 Giny en Jan v.Oostveen     55,06     44,91     39,84  n.a.      52,38         48,05
   16 Mia v Geet - Jos v.Velzen     46,13     46,11     46,61     52,98  min.score.          47,96
   17 Lyda Zondag - Jan Visser  n.a.      42,98     46,88     38,69     57,71         46,57
   18 Annet v.Andel - Tineke v.d.Kroon     45,24     45,47  min.score.      54,24     38,36         45,83
   -                            -  
   -                            -  
   -                            -  
               
  E-Lijn 20-nov 27-nov 18-dec 8-jan 15-jan gem. score
          %       %       %      %       %        %
     1 Emilie Goudsmit - Ank Sickinger     56,75     60,42     48,78     66,25  min.score.          58,05
     2 Lieke Glaudemans - Anny Nieuwendijk     60,00     59,03  min.score.      51,67     56,98         56,92
     3 Anja en Huib Jonker  min.score.      54,17     57,47     53,33     55,42         55,10
     4 Els v.Verseveld - Kees Kasteel     46,25     60,42     51,74     60,00  n.a.          54,60
     5 Ans v.d.Linden - Kitty Schriek     52,08     49,65     53,82  min.score.      57,45         53,25
     6 Mareike Beem - Else Bosman     45,00  min.score.      54,39     53,75     57,39         52,63
     7 Bep Brockhoff - Itje de Vries     50,78     51,39     51,25  min.score.      56,41         52,46
     8 Tiny v.d.Hoorn - Carla Vosse     57,67     48,26     46,53     54,84  min.score.          51,83
     9 Monique Jongman - Janny Siliakus     50,25     53,13     52,85     46,87  n.a.          50,78
   10 Jolanda Dijkstra - Gerrit v.d.Berg  min.score.      48,26     48,13     48,33     56,77         50,37
   11 Tilda v.d.Zwaan - Jan Polak/Paul Straeter  n.a.      52,78     49,93     50,83     47,05         50,15
   12 Ellen Meijer - Wil Willems     47,76  min.score.      53,13     45,42     49,27         48,90
   13 Greetje Maaten - An de Vries     39,42     39,93     60,69     42,01  n.a.          45,51
   14 Betty Lobatto - Els Vleeschhouwer  n.a.      38,37     43,75     37,08     47,05         41,56
   15 Madeleine en Edwin Okel  n.a.      36,46     31,52     30,67     34,26         33,23
   -   Ann en Frans Kragtwijk  n.a.      57,64  n.a.   n.a.   n.a.               -