Bridgesoos  Noorddamcentrum; maandag       Ladder 6    
  17-5-2022            
  A-Lijn           gem. score
    4-apr 25-apr 2-mei 9-mei 16-mei        %
     1 Marga Kroon - Kees Brockhoff     58,33     56,25     58,63  min.score.      63,89         59,28
     2 Jaap Donkervoort - Gerard Nelis     51,25  min.score.      58,93     56,60     60,07         56,71
     3 Adriaan Koeleman - Mees v.d.Roest  n.a.      42,50     56,25     57,64     68,40         56,20
     4 Rachel en Franklin Herstein     64,58  n.a.      55,65     53,13     51,04         56,10
     5 Marieke Molleman - Monique v.d. Zalm     49,58  n.a.      50,89     61,11     56,25         54,46
     6 Hans Slagboom en Partner     51,25  n.a.      58,63     54,86     51,74         54,12
     7 Richard v.d.Bergh - Jan Bezuijen     46,25     53,75     45,24     57,29  min.score.          50,63
     8 Betty en Herman Harte     50,42     48,00     48,21     54,17  min.score.        50,200
     9 Thea Gorter - Ria Tiemessen     47,92     57,92     46,13     47,22  min.score.        49,798
   10 Nelly Freitag - Roos Thomas     45,77     50,83     54,17     47,57  n.a.          49,59
   11 Stien Blommestein - Toke v. Mastwijk     45,42     51,25  min.score.      47,92     45,14         47,43
   12 Emmy en Gerard v.Beek     43,75     46,25     44,94  min.score.      51,04         46,50
   13 Erny Brandsen - Theo v. Vliet  n.a.      51,50     33,63     48,26     47,57         45,24
   14 Marijke Dortland - Roos-Marie Wijs     51,67     46,67     46,13     36,11  n.a.          45,15
   15 Henny Garbode - Jessie Vanderdonck     39,58     52,50     50,00     34,72  min.score.          44,20
   -   Ethel v.Bockel - Bea Broekhoven  n.a.   n.a.      54,46  n.a.      59,38              -  
   -                            -  
   -                            -  
   -                            -  
   -                            -  
   -                            -  
               
  B-Lijn           gem. score
    4-apr 25-apr 2-mei 9-mei 16-mei        %
     1 Elfride Telting - Arrry Koetsier     60,04     62,50     56,67  min.score.      55,42         58,66
     2 Mia v Geet - Jos v. Velzen     53,26  min.score.      61,25     55,21     63,75         58,37
     3 Yvonne Jongkind - Roos Korver     60,31     50,69     58,33  min.score.      51,25         55,15
     4 Gerda Kroon -  Ineke Pöhler     53,75     67,08     49,17     48,61  min.score.          54,65
     5 Wilma Broekhuisen - Toos Mostard     54,69     45,14  n.a.      54,86     58,33         53,26
     6 Barbara den Haan - John Titulaer     44,93     54,51     55,42     56,60  n.a.          52,87
     7 Jetty Persoon - Herman Koperdraad     56,94     50,00  n.a.      50,35     53,33         52,66
     8 Annette Eweg - Yvette Gerlof     62,43  min.score.      46,25     48,61     50,83         52,03
     9 Els v.d.Kar - Harry Blom  min.score.      51,39     50,82     55,21     49,17         51,65
   10 Marty Szabo - Leo de Jong     48,75     46,88     52,50     52,43  min.score.          50,14
   11 Hettie Diepgrond - Ans Horstmanshoff     44,53     52,08     53,75     48,61  min.score.          49,74
   12 Carine Bos - Marijke v.d. Brand     40,17     46,53  min.score.      47,57     51,25         46,38
   13 Miriam Melgers - Harry v.Mastwijk  min.score.      46,88     43,75     47,92     45,00         45,89
   14 Marjette Kolkman - Corrie Rats     44,24     48,26  min.score.      43,75     45,00         45,31
   -   Rina en Laurens Veldt     51,77     55,56  n.a.   n.a.   n.a.               -  
   -   Sonja en Joop Letteboer     40,97     47,22  n.a.   n.a.   n.a.               -  
   -                            -  
   -                            -  
   -                            -  
   -                            -  
   -                            -  
               
  C-Lijn           gem. score
    4-apr 25-apr 2-mei 9-mei 16-mei        %
     1 Jaap Gorter - Jan Vermeer     53,75     60,00     48,75     68,40  min.score.          57,73
     2 Annet v.Andel - Tineke v.d.Kroon     56,67     50,00     47,50  n.a.      64,00         54,54
     3 Hennie en John Willemsen     52,50     56,60  min.score.      52,43     56,00         54,38
     4 Sophie Rothe - Ted de Gee     52,50     51,04     56,67  min.score.      54,50         53,68
     5 Tilda v.d. Zwaan - Gerard Wegbrands     46,25  min.score.      60,00     50,28     53,33         52,47
     6 Kees Kasteel en Partner     53,26     61,04  n.a.      47,67     46,00         51,99
     7 Gerrit v.d.Berg - Ad Lustenhouwer     49,17     47,57     62,08     47,74  n.a.          51,64
     8 Monique Jongman - Janny Siliakus     47,52     50,35     46,25     61,81  n.a.          51,48
     9 Tonnie Bruine de Bruin - Ada Stoof     55,83     47,57     50,82  min.score.      49,50         50,93
   10 Lieke Glaudemans  - Ank Wahlen     60,83  min.score.      47,92     46,74     45,50         50,25
   11 Caty Bernhard - Tiny v.d.Hoorn     41,67     48,61     42,92     55,28  min.score.          47,12
   12 Mariétte Beekhuis - Thea Kasteel  min.score.      44,93     59,58     43,66     38,33         46,63
   13 Lonneke Vork - Ger Jager     48,75  n.a.      42,50     38,78     46,67         44,18
   14 Ellen Meijer - Wil Willems  n.a.      35,83     43,75     41,85     52,92         43,59
   -   Jos Kolk - Paul Straeter     49,58  n.a.   n.a.   n.a.      46,00              -  
   -   Petra Balk - Marian Maas     47,08  n.a.   n.a.   n.a.   n.a.               -  
   -   Cora en Jan Kolk  n.a.   n.a.   n.a.      59,65     54,58              -